Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054256430

facility management services- lumpsum based- manpower assistance and maintenance

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054256430
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Orissa , Talcher
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Oct 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
facility management services- lumpsum based- manpower assistance and maintenance forelectrical lsp; o&m of electrical work; consumables to