Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054256460

1, 3-dioctyloxycalix(4) arene(purity 98 ) as per uploaded annexure-1

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054256460
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Orissa , Talcher
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
1, 3-dioctyloxycalix(4) arene(purity 98 ) as per uploaded annexure-1