Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054256520

structure/duct/pipes etc for carbon area mechanical; o&m of mechanical work; con

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054256520
Category
Metals, Ores and Mining Products tenders
Location
Orissa , Talcher
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
structure/duct/pipes etc for carbon area mechanical; o&m of mechanical work; consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)