Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054256550

supply of vitamin e 400mg soft gelatin capsule

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054256550
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Orissa , Talcher
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of vitamin e 400mg soft gelatin capsule