Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054256700

led diving torch light (diving instruments or accessories) mse relaxation for ye

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054256700
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Orissa , Talcher
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
led diving torch light (diving instruments or accessories) mse relaxation for years of experience and yes complete turnover