Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054256710

shuttle roller of t-icm, drg: a2/10634, chip channelassy, drg: a1/10160

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054256710
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Orissa , Talcher
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
shuttle roller of t-icm, drg: a2/10634, chip channelassy, drg: a1/10160