Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054256860

supply of long conical liner, high cr, mill, bbd-4772

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054256860
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Orissa , Talcher
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of long conical liner, high cr, mill, bbd-4772