Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054257490

modular panel a/cs, chillers, pressurization systems and air driers etc; o&m of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054257490
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Orissa , Talcher
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Oct 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
modular panel a/cs, chillers, pressurization systems and air driers etc; o&m of electrical work; consumables to be provided by service provider