Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260905427500

tender on empanelment basis for flex /banner/ board installation at fix point an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905427500
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Dewas
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
tender on empanelment basis for flex /banner/ board installation at fix point and submit in store after removingthem with gst for year 2026-27