Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260905428160

special repairs to 04 bathroom block of p 1 bde adm block and 02 bathroom blocks

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905428160
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Palampur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repairs to 04 bathroom block of p 1 bde adm block and 02 bathroom blocks of bldg no p 14 bde or living of 39 mtn arty bde and 01 bathroom toilet block bldg no near a 07 01 bathroom and 02 toilet block of 116 fd regt loc under ge palampur