Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260905428660

comprehensive maintenance of dg sets of capacity upto 320 kva including connecte

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905428660
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
comprehensive maintenance of dg sets of capacity upto 320 kva including connected repairs works of amf panels, ug cables, switch gears etc. installed at npol kochi and uarf kulamavu and etrofitting of emission control device (recd) for dg sets held in the charge of age(i) r&d kochi