Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 26090542950

marked to is 7098 (part 1), non modular piano typedomestic electrical sockets is

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090542950
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
marked to is 7098 (part 1), non modular piano typedomestic electrical sockets isi marked to is 1293, non modular piano type domestic electrical switches isi marked to is 3854, electrical plugs (v2) isi marked to is 1293, plasticized pvc tapes with non