Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 26090542980

application, n8010-p009602 brown/ light red tin free spc a/f paint for u/w appli

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090542980
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
application, n8010-p009602 brown/ light red tin free spc a/f paint for u/w application, n8010- p064026 intershield 852 for weather dect & helo deck