Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 26090543000

display assembled pcb for for power supply unitpsu, ea3050b-mdl00303g control mo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090543000
Category
Power, Power Plants tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
display assembled pcb for for power supply unitpsu, ea3050b-mdl00303g control module pcb es-171 es-172 for afds without frontplate, ea3050b- mdl00411g sv rsg assembled pcb set for power supply unit, ea3050b-mdl01002g main control panel battery tirckle