Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260905430630

supply of ref electrode for low lvl sodium anlzr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905430630
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
West Bengal , Bankura
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of ref electrode for low lvl sodium anlzr