Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 26090543210

facility management services- lumpsum based- vsi airport, portblair; housekeepin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090543210
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
facility management services- lumpsum based- vsi airport, portblair; housekeeping; consumables to be