Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054338340

supply of standard test sieve with opening size 355 micrometre

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054338340
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Kerala , Kochi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of standard test sieve with opening size 355 micrometre