Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054376090

development of vacant plot 141 into a neighbourhood green park with landscaping

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054376090
Category
Real Estate, Property, Land tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Pulivendla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
development of vacant plot 141 into a neighbourhood green park with landscaping recreational amenities and public utility infrastructure located at mahatma gandhi inner ring road falling under prathipadu constituency under guntur municipal corporation