Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054376460

engaging of workers for alo and pdp and fogging activities in malaria divisions

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054376460
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
18.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
654
engaging of workers for alo and pdp and fogging activities in malaria divisions 5 and 6 for a period of 5 months. (rc.v 1-110321/2026) 7 th call