Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054376490

maintenance of toilets at 285 nos ward sachivalayams at various locations in vij

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054376490
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
18.24 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
646
maintenance of toilets at 285 nos ward sachivalayams at various locations in vijayawada municipal corporation for period of 8 months. (rc.v 1-115336/2026) 2nd call