engage of 4 nos of tractors to 2 jcbs to transportation of collected garbage fro
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054376510
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
18.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
638
engage of 4 nos of tractors to 2 jcbs to transportation of collected garbage from circle-iii area to existing vmc transfer stations for a period of 4 months. (rc.v 1-113277/2026) 5th call