Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054376770

improvements to existing pushkar ghat in between k.m.27.800 to k.m.28.000 on vas

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054376770
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.58 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
410
improvements to existing pushkar ghat in between k.m.27.800 to k.m.28.000 on vasista left bank in jittugapadu village limits of ravulapalem mandal in dr.b.r.ambedkar konaseema district