Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054376810

improvements to existing pushkar ghat in between k.m.1.600 to k.m.1.650 of nac b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054376810
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.95 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
388
improvements to existing pushkar ghat in between k.m.1.600 to k.m.1.650 of nac bank in guttenadeevi village limits of i.polavaram mandal in dr.b.r.ambedkar konaseema district.