Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054376960

improvements to existing pushkar ghat in between k.m.66.100 to k.m.66.200 of gow

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054376960
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.63 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
589
improvements to existing pushkar ghat in between k.m.66.100 to k.m.66.200 of gowthami right bank in kothalanka village limits of mummidivaram mandal in dr.b.r. ambedkar konaseema district.