Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054377040

improvements to sri mittamalleswara swamy temple, pulivendula(t and m), kadapa d

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054377040
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Pulivendla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.43 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
582
improvements to sri mittamalleswara swamy temple, pulivendula(t and m), kadapa district