Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054381610

supply and delivery of rain coats for the west sanitation divisions in guntur mu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054381610
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Pulivendla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
242
supply and delivery of rain coats for the west sanitation divisions in guntur municipal corporation