Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260905439060

rate contract for supply of thermal paper roll for pos machines

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905439060
Category
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Huzur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
91.28 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
rate contract for supply of thermal paper roll for pos machines