Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054393910

tender for contract for hiring of vehicle (car & similar) the executive engineer

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054393910
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Chandrapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.76 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
tender for contract for hiring of vehicle (car & similar) the executive engineer testing dn. under chandrapur circle (for three years)