Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054400330

supply of lv7/stln protective ring

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054400330
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Handwara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of lv7/stln protective ring