Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054404340

supply of acsfp battery for search light 4v 9 ah

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054404340
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Ladakh , Kargil
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of acsfp battery for search light 4v 9 ah