Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054404690

supply of beclomethasone dipropionate 50mcg metered per dose metered dose aeroso

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054404690
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of beclomethasone dipropionate 50mcg metered per dose metered dose aerosol 200 dose unit