Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054404700

supply of povidone iodine germicidal mouth gargle 2 percentage w by v bott of 10

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054404700
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of povidone iodine germicidal mouth gargle 2 percentage w by v bott of 100 ml