Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260905442130

operating of 10 mt electronic weigh bridge on bot basis at sub mandi yard bamnal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905442130
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Bhikangaon
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
operating of 10 mt electronic weigh bridge on bot basis at sub mandi yard bamnala