Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090544410

selection of agency for conceptualisation, planning, organisation and execution

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090544410
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Goa , Tiswadi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
4 Thousand
selection of agency for conceptualisation, planning, organisation and execution of world tourism day 2026 celebrations, goa yuva tourism meet 2026 and goa creator circle 2026