Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 260905444130

nit document for providing comprehensive architectural and engineering consultan

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905444130
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
nit document for providing comprehensive architectural and engineering consultancy services for construction of mahila barrack at 32 nos. bops of itbp in the region of ladakh, himachal pradesh, uttarakhand, sikkim and arunachal pradesh