Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054443090

repair and overhauling service- cars; repair of airconditioner 1 point 5 tn spli

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054443090
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and overhauling service- cars; repair of airconditioner 1 point 5 tn split type; yes; buyer