Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054443120

repair and overhauling service- repair of elgi air compressor; as per buyer scop

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054443120
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and overhauling service- repair of elgi air compressor; as per buyer scope of work; yes; buyer