Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260905444730

annual maintenance and renovation work in staff flats in residential building at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905444730
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Huzur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
41.10 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
annual maintenance and renovation work in staff flats in residential building at jharneshwar, shivani, gitanjali and vidhya nager bhopal (m.p.)