Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260905444900

annual repair and maintenance work of mandi board headquarters building and prem

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905444900
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Huzur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
49.22 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
annual repair and maintenance work of mandi board headquarters building and premises bhopal (m.p.)