Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260905445200

construction of rcc chhat chabutra at ward no p-1 bus stand near walmiki gogadev

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905445200
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.03 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of rcc chhat chabutra at ward no p-1 bus stand near walmiki gogadev mandir and back side of fire station