Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260905446600

special repair to bldg noowt-196 jco mess special repair to or living owt-123 13

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905446600
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Mebo
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
41.02 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair to bldg noowt-196 jco mess special repair to or living owt-123 135 special repair to bldg no owt-276, 277 02 x toilet block 6 cubic owt -285 01 x bathroom block 6 cubic at sigar mil stn under ge 872 ews