Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260905446870

rate contract for the supply of zinc silicate primer brown, grey and matching th

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905446870
Category
Metals, Ores and Mining Products tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.70 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
rate contract for the supply of zinc silicate primer brown, grey and matching thinner