Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260905447920

welcome maintenance to married accn at sagar complex of npol kochi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905447920
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
welcome maintenance to married accn at sagar complex of npol kochi