Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Daman And Diu Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054489910

supply of liquid medical oxygen (lmo)- cubic meter;cryogenic storage tanks; stee

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054489910
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Daman And Diu , Daman
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of liquid medical oxygen (lmo)- cubic meter;cryogenic storage tanks; steel