Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054490810

manpower hiring for financial services - offsite; chartered accountant

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054490810
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Raipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
manpower hiring for financial services - offsite; chartered accountant