Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 260905449190

pdg. electrical infrastructure for bts at laxmanpur, shaheed dweep (neil island)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905449190
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
pdg. electrical infrastructure for bts at laxmanpur, shaheed dweep (neil island) under phase ix.2, andaman and nicobar islands.