Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260905449590

construction of nine movable sheds

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905449590
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.30 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of nine movable sheds