Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054514250

supply of moxifloxacin hydrochloride 0dot5percent plus dexamethasone sodium 0dot

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054514250
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Assam , Guwahati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of moxifloxacin hydrochloride 0dot5percent plus dexamethasone sodium 0dot1percent with bak 0dot02percent