Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054516530

rotor assembly of air compressor model c950 /c55mx3ext of guwahati refinery at t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054516530
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Assam , Guwahati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
rotor assembly of air compressor model c950 /c55mx3ext of guwahati refinery at the oem refurbishment centre of m/s ingersoll rand india limite