Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054516810

supply of left side entrance of main gate height 9 feet 4 inch and width 8 feet

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054516810
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Assam , Guwahati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of left side entrance of main gate height 9 feet 4 inch and width 8 feet 9 inch